2η ΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ ΚΑΤΟΠΙΝ ΤΗΣ 2ης ΑΡΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΛΟΓΩ ΤΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΙΚΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΕ ΓΑΚ ΕΑΔΗΣΥ 1060/2026
Greece
What the buyer is looking for
2η Προκήρυξη Ανοικτού Δημόσιου Διαγωνισμού άνω των ορίων μέσω ΕΣΗΔΗΣ (α.α. 388390), για την προμήθεια ειδών «ΕΠΙΔΕΣΜΙΚΟΥ ΥΛΙΚΟΥ & ΙΑΤΡΙΚΕΣ ΓΑΖΕΣ», για τις ανάγκες του Γ.Ν. Σερρών, ΚΑΕ: 3.2.3.02.03.000.0001. Μετα από την Οριστική Απόφαση του 9ου κλιμακίου της ΕΑΔΗΣΥ (Αριθμ. Απόφ. 1344/20-07-2026) για την με ΓΑΚ ΕΑΔΗΣΥ 1060/2026 Προδικαστική Προσφυγή, την άρση αναστολής του διαγωνισμού.
Description as published (DE).
Contract
BuyerΝΟΜ.ΓΕΝ. ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
TypeSupplies
Estimated value704.210 €
Published31 August 2026
CategoryMedical equipment & pharma · CPV 33141114-2
Who has won here before
| Company | Awards | Period |
|---|---|---|
| IMPROVEMED ΙΚΕ | 57 | 2024–2026 |
| ΜΑΓΕΙΡΑΣ ΔΙΑΓΝΩΣΤΙΚΑ ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑΤΑ Α.Ε. | 48 | 2024–2026 |
| ΤΕΝ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ "ABC" | 38 | 2024–2026 |
| ABBOT LABORATORIES HELLAS ABEE | 37 | 2024–2025 |
| ΑΝ. ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΕ | 29 | 2024–2026 |
From 13.7M documented awards · regular winners know this buyer's requirements — that is your competition.
How often this buyer tenders this
20231
2024245
2025412
2026301
Who knows the rhythm prepares instead of reacting.
22
days until the deadline — Wednesday 23 September at 14:00
How to bid
Open ΚΗΜΔΗΣ / ΕΣΗΔΗΣ and search there for:
26PROC019694385The notice carries this number on the portal. If the search finds nothing, try the title or the buyer.
Tenders like this, every morning at 7:30 in your inbox.
Start free →