Versages de détritus - Années 2027 à 2030
Belgium · Etterbeek
Your path to submission
- Deadline: 14 September at 00:00 — 11 days left.
- The submission point is stated in the notice (link on the right).
- Offer and evidence in: FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD, FRA, NLD.
- Collect your evidence — use the eligibility analysis above: it lists the requirements and, for known certificates, how to get them.
Compiled automatically from notice and documents — no guarantee; the procedure's wording is binding.
Clement
References and certificates from your home country count fully across the EU — that is what European procurement law is for.
Foreign bidders
In Belgium · Environment & sanitation, 300 contracts went to foreign companies over the last 3 years (of 2,066 recorded awards) — mostly from France, Germany, Netherlands.
Measured from linked award data; foreign winners bidding through a local subsidiary count as domestic — the true share is higher.
What the buyer is looking for
Versages de détritus - Années 2027 à 2030
Description as published (DE).
What you must prove — eligibility criteria
›
References: services
Une liste des principaux services effectués au cours des trois dernières années, indiquant le montant, la date et le destinataire public ou privé. Les prestations de services sont prouvées par des attestations émises ou contresignées par l'autorité compétente … ▸▾
Une liste des principaux services effectués au cours des trois dernières années, indiquant le montant, la date et le destinataire public ou privé. Les prestations de services sont prouvées par des attestations émises ou contresignées par l'autorité compétente ou lorsque le destinataire a été un acheteur privé, par une attestation de l'acheteur ou, à défaut, simplement par une déclaration du prestataire de services. Niveau(x) minimal(aux): Les services doivent avoir été attribué au minimum pour un montant de 120.000,00€ (TVA Comprise).
›
Other economic requirement
* Le DUME, par lequel l'opérateur économique déclare qu’il ne se trouve pas dans une des situations d’exclusion visées aux articles 67 à 69 de la loi du 17 juin 2016. L’article 70 de la loi du 17 juin 2016 relative aux marchés publics s’applique. Pour les moti… ▸▾
* Le DUME, par lequel l'opérateur économique déclare qu’il ne se trouve pas dans une des situations d’exclusion visées aux articles 67 à 69 de la loi du 17 juin 2016. L’article 70 de la loi du 17 juin 2016 relative aux marchés publics s’applique. Pour les motifs d’exclusion visés à l’article 67 de la loi, le candidat ou soumissionnaire signale d’initiative s’il a pris les mesures correctrices visées au paragraphe 1er de l'article 70 au début de la procédure.
›
Other economic requirement
* Le DUME, par lequel l'opérateur économique déclare qu’il ne se trouve pas dans une des situations d’exclusion visées aux articles 67 à 69 de la loi du 17 juin 2016. L’article 70 de la loi du 17 juin 2016 relative aux marchés publics s’applique. Pour les moti… ▸▾
* Le DUME, par lequel l'opérateur économique déclare qu’il ne se trouve pas dans une des situations d’exclusion visées aux articles 67 à 69 de la loi du 17 juin 2016. L’article 70 de la loi du 17 juin 2016 relative aux marchés publics s’applique. Pour les motifs d’exclusion visés à l’article 67 de la loi, le candidat ou soumissionnaire signale d’initiative s’il a pris les mesures correctrices visées au paragraphe 1er de l'article 70 au début de la procédure.
Contract
BuyerCommune d'Etterbeek
TypeServices
Estimated valuevalue not published
Published2 September 2026
CategoryEnvironment & sanitation · CPV 90513000
Who has won here before
| Company | Awards | Period |
|---|---|---|
| Agence Bruxelles Propreté | 1 | 2024 |
| Fexim s.a. | 1 | 2024 |
| Renewi Belgium SA | 1 | 2024 |
| RICOH BELGIUM NV | 1 | 2015 |
| Total Belgium NV | 1 | 2015 |
From 13.7M documented awards · regular winners know this buyer's requirements — that is your competition.
How often this buyer tenders this
20242
20261
Who knows the rhythm prepares instead of reacting.
11
days until the deadline — Monday 14 September at 00:00
How to bid
Read the full notice — Original + documents
Goes directly to this tender on TED — Tenders Electronic Daily. The full specification and all annexes are there.
Tender documents — direct download
Specifications and annexes hosted by the buyer — usually accessible without registration. From the TED — Tenders Electronic Daily version of this same notice.
Tenders like this, every morning at 7:30 in your inbox.
Start free →